Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

#HráčGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
1Dostál Lukáš00101118.1836.3645.45
2Prucek Jaroslav00001020.0040.0040.00
3Radimecký Michal01001216.6733.3350.00
5Stárek Lukáš00101118.1836.3645.45
6Rek Matyas12001216.6733.3350.00
7Michal Heger1010425.000.0075.00
8Kryštof Ondřej32301118.1836.3645.45
9Andrlík Dušan01101315.3830.7753.85
10Kelo Tomáš0010425.0050.0025.00
11Doležal Michal1100616.6750.0033.33
12Kelo Petr21101315.3830.7753.85
13Mlčoch Filip0100714.2928.5757.14
14Koutník Jan01001118.1827.2754.55
14Kubálek Radek00301315.3830.7753.85
15Bednář Pavel60101315.3830.7753.85
16Moravec Michal00001118.1818.1863.64
19Lébiš Bohumil0000616.6716.6766.67
20Křivánek Milan000010.000.00100.00
20Vacek Martin10001100.000.000.00
21Škrabal Richard0200520.0040.0040.00
22Škrabal David000000.000.000.00
77Kyrcz Radim000030.000.00100.00