Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Radimecký FilipMetra Linhartice20001030.0030.0040.00
Škrabal RichardMetra Linhartice2010933.3322.2244.44
Bednář PavelMetra Linhartice23201030.0030.0040.00
Kryštof OndřejMetra Linhartice2130933.3333.3333.33
Radimecký MichalMetra Linhartice10001030.0030.0040.00
Andrlík DušanMetra Linhartice10301030.0030.0040.00
Kelo PetrMetra Linhartice1010933.3322.2244.44
Ondříček IvoMetra Linhartice00001100.000.000.00
Dvořák RadekMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Křivánek MilanMetra Linhartice000050.0040.0060.00
Lébiš BohumilMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Kyrcz RadimMetra Linhartice00002100.000.000.00
Vacek MartinMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Moravec MichalMetra Linhartice00001030.0030.0040.00
Koutník JanMetra Linhartice0000825.0025.0050.00
Ladislav KonečnýMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Kalášek TomášMetra Linhartice0000520.0060.0020.00
Prucek JaroslavMetra Linhartice00201030.0030.0040.00
Kelo TomášMetra Linhartice011050.0040.0060.00
Rek MatyasMetra Linhartice01001030.0030.0040.00
Kubálek RadekMetra Linhartice0020742.8614.2942.86
Škrabal DavidMetra Linhartice0000728.5728.5742.86
Žouželka LukášMetra Linhartice0000425.0050.0025.00