Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Bednář PavelTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.78402634.6219.2346.15
Kelo TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.72201533.3320.0046.67
Kryštof OndřejTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.53402138.1023.8138.10
Kubálek RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.34502339.1313.0447.83
Radimecký MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.31102532.0020.0048.00
Vacek MartinTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001100.000.000.00
Radimecký FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001030.0030.0040.00
Andrlík DušanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20602634.6219.2346.15
Škrabal RichardTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20202437.5016.6745.83
Prucek JaroslavTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.11512334.7821.7443.48
Kelo PetrTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10202433.3316.6750.00
Křivánek MilanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10001625.0018.7556.25
Kyrcz RadimTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000650.0016.6733.33
Ondříček IvoTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002100.000.000.00
Ladislav KonečnýTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Radek Kubálek st.TJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000250.000.0050.00
Lébiš BohumilTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000850.0012.5037.50
Žouželka LukášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000425.0050.0025.00
Škrabal DavidTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Dvořák RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Moravec MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Koutník JanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002433.3316.6750.00
Mlčoch FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0100825.000.0075.00
Rek MatyasTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.04102231.8218.1850.00
Kalášek TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000520.0060.0020.00