Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Kryštof OndřejMetra Linhartice53401546.6733.3320.00
Bednář PavelMetra Linhartice54401741.1829.4129.41
Kelo TomášMetra Linhartice52201030.0030.0040.00
Radimecký FilipMetra Linhartice20001030.0030.0040.00
Škrabal RichardMetra Linhartice20101643.7525.0031.25
Kubálek RadekMetra Linhartice13301450.0021.4328.57
Radimecký MichalMetra Linhartice10101637.5031.2531.25
Křivánek MilanMetra Linhartice1000825.0037.5037.50
Andrlík DušanMetra Linhartice10501741.1829.4129.41
Prucek JaroslavMetra Linhartice10511741.1829.4129.41
Kelo PetrMetra Linhartice10101540.0026.6733.33
Vacek MartinMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Dvořák RadekMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Lébiš BohumilMetra Linhartice0000560.0020.0020.00
Kyrcz RadimMetra Linhartice0000475.0025.000.00
Koutník JanMetra Linhartice00001540.0026.6733.33
Moravec MichalMetra Linhartice00001338.4630.7730.77
Ondříček IvoMetra Linhartice00001100.000.000.00
Ladislav KonečnýMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Kalášek TomášMetra Linhartice0000520.0060.0020.00
Rek MatyasMetra Linhartice03001435.7128.5735.71
Škrabal DavidMetra Linhartice00101346.1530.7723.08
Žouželka LukášMetra Linhartice0000425.0050.0025.00