Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Kelo TomášMetra Linhartice72201533.3320.0046.67
Bednář PavelMetra Linhartice78402634.6219.2346.15
Kryštof OndřejMetra Linhartice53402138.1023.8138.10
Kubálek RadekMetra Linhartice34502339.1313.0447.83
Radimecký MichalMetra Linhartice31102532.0020.0048.00
Radimecký FilipMetra Linhartice20001030.0030.0040.00
Škrabal RichardMetra Linhartice20202437.5016.6745.83
Vacek MartinMetra Linhartice20001100.000.000.00
Andrlík DušanMetra Linhartice20602634.6219.2346.15
Prucek JaroslavMetra Linhartice11512334.7821.7443.48
Křivánek MilanMetra Linhartice10001625.0018.7556.25
Kelo PetrMetra Linhartice10202433.3316.6750.00
Koutník JanMetra Linhartice00002433.3316.6750.00
Kalášek TomášMetra Linhartice0000520.0060.0020.00
Ladislav KonečnýMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Ondříček IvoMetra Linhartice00002100.000.000.00
Moravec MichalMetra Linhartice00101833.3322.2244.44
Rek MatyasMetra Linhartice04102231.8218.1850.00
Kyrcz RadimMetra Linhartice0000650.0016.6733.33
Lébiš BohumilMetra Linhartice0000850.0012.5037.50
Škrabal DavidMetra Linhartice00101833.3322.2244.44
Dvořák RadekMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Žouželka LukášMetra Linhartice0000425.0050.0025.00
Radek Kubálek st.Metra Linhartice0000250.000.0050.00
Mlčoch FilipMetra Linhartice0100825.000.0075.00