Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Kelo TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.72201533.3320.0046.67
Bednář PavelTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.78402634.6219.2346.15
Kryštof OndřejTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.53402138.1023.8138.10
Kubálek RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.34502339.1313.0447.83
Radimecký MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.31102532.0020.0048.00
Radimecký FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001030.0030.0040.00
Andrlík DušanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20602634.6219.2346.15
Vacek MartinTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001100.000.000.00
Škrabal RichardTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20202437.5016.6745.83
Prucek JaroslavTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.11512334.7821.7443.48
Kelo PetrTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10202433.3316.6750.00
Křivánek MilanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10001625.0018.7556.25
Žouželka LukášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000425.0050.0025.00
Ondříček IvoTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002100.000.000.00
Ladislav KonečnýTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Radek Kubálek st.TJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000250.000.0050.00
Moravec MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Škrabal DavidTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Dvořák RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Lébiš BohumilTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000850.0012.5037.50
Mlčoch FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0100825.000.0075.00
Kyrcz RadimTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000650.0016.6733.33
Koutník JanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002433.3316.6750.00
Rek MatyasTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.04102231.8218.1850.00
Kalášek TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000520.0060.0020.00