Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Bednář PavelMetra Linhartice44301338.4630.7730.77
Kryštof OndřejMetra Linhartice33401241.6733.3325.00
Kelo TomášMetra Linhartice3120714.2942.8642.86
Radimecký FilipMetra Linhartice20001030.0030.0040.00
Škrabal RichardMetra Linhartice20101241.6725.0033.33
Kubálek RadekMetra Linhartice12301050.0020.0030.00
Radimecký MichalMetra Linhartice10101338.4630.7730.77
Křivánek MilanMetra Linhartice1000616.6733.3350.00
Andrlík DušanMetra Linhartice10401338.4630.7730.77
Kelo PetrMetra Linhartice10101136.3627.2736.36
Moravec MichalMetra Linhartice00001338.4630.7730.77
Dvořák RadekMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Lébiš BohumilMetra Linhartice0000250.0050.000.00
Kyrcz RadimMetra Linhartice00002100.000.000.00
Vacek MartinMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Koutník JanMetra Linhartice00001136.3627.2736.36
Ondříček IvoMetra Linhartice00001100.000.000.00
Ladislav KonečnýMetra Linhartice000000.000.000.00
Kalášek TomášMetra Linhartice0000520.0060.0020.00
Prucek JaroslavMetra Linhartice00301338.4630.7730.77
Rek MatyasMetra Linhartice01001030.0030.0040.00
Škrabal DavidMetra Linhartice00001040.0030.0030.00
Žouželka LukášMetra Linhartice0000425.0050.0025.00